AccueilAccueil  CalendrierCalendrier  FAQFAQ  RechercherRechercher  MembresMembres  GroupesGroupes  S'enregistrerS'enregistrer  ConnexionConnexion  




 



Partagez | .
 

 Civil status

Voir le sujet précédent Voir le sujet suivant Aller en bas 

« Admin »
Admin
Messages : 4
Date d'inscription : 09/04/2017



Contact @Admin :
Voir le profil de l'utilisateur http://danakatherinescully.forumactif.com


Dim 9 Avr - 20:16 | « Admin » dit :

Full Name: Dana Katherine Scully
Nickname: Starbuck (given by his father after a character from the novel Moby Dick )
Date of Birth: February 23, 1964
Size: 1.57 m
Red hair
Blue eyes
Occupation: Special Agent
FBI card : JTT0331613
ID: # 2317-616
Phone Number:
Home: (202) 555-6431
Cell: (222) 555-3564
Family status :
Live fugitively with Fox Mulder .
Weapon: Smith & Wesson 1056 ( 9 mm )
In case of emergency: Prevent Margaret Scully (mother)
Religious affiliation: Catholic Church ( NB : registered living will).
Particular signs: Tattoo in Ouroboros in the lower back. She had to be removed for medical reasons. Has a scar at the base of the neck.
Smoking: Yes
Revenir en haut Aller en bas
 

Civil status

Voir le sujet précédent Voir le sujet suivant Revenir en haut 
Page 1 sur 1

 Sujets similaires

-
» conseils pour costume civil
» STATUS QUO
» Ingénieur génie civil
» krav maga civil/militaire/police
» Costume médiéval civil

Permission de ce forum:Vous ne pouvez pas répondre aux sujets dans ce forum
danakatherinescullydaily :: Dana Scully :: État civil-